BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ROSTERS
A-C Valley
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Troy Cottrell 6-3 G-F Sr.
Dan Deloe 6-2 F Sr.
Jeff Eaton 6-5 F-C Sr.
Dylan Fox 6-2 F Sr.
Austin Morgan 6-2 F Sr.
Jake Edwards 6-0 F Jr.
Drew Kralj 5-7 G Jr.
Anthony Painter 6-0 F Jr.
Ivan Pennington 5-10 G Jr.
Ian Seaton 6-2 F Jr.
Austin Heeter 6-2 F So.
Zach Muhl 5-10 G-F So.
Butler
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Rich Marnic 6-1 F Sr.
Cory Wheeler 6-0 G Sr.
Jake Anderson 6-5 F Jr.
Mark Gross 6-3 F Jr.
Eric Hindman 6-2 F Jr.
Arum Krause 5-11 G Jr.
Keenan Krause 5-11 G Jr.
Jus. Lewandowski 6-4 F Jr.
Andrew Paterno 6-0 G Jr.
Nick Patten 6-4 F Jr.
Trevor Young 6-3 F Jr.
Devin Fitz 5-10 G So.
Nate Kibby 5-11 G So.
Kelly Kuharic 5-8 G So.
Terr. Maryland 6-0 F So.
JT Noellert 6-7 F So.
Damien Pickett 6-2 F So.
Kaden Rock 5-9 G So.
Tyler Frederick 6-3 F Fr.
Jace Stutz 6-0 G Fr.
Joel Stutz 6-0 G So.
Freeport
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Seth Bowser 6-2 F Sr.
Eric Davis 6-6 C Sr.
Hunter Fennell 6-0 G Sr.
Danny Fetchko 6-4 F Sr.
Noah Shannon 5-10 G Sr.
Codey Digiacobbe 5-9 G Jr.
Austin Full 6-2 F Jr.
Marsh. McCormick 6-1 G Jr.
Chandler Stobert 6-0 F Jr.
Jon Wise 6-6 C Jr.
Josh Beale 6-3 F So.
Mason Eddinger 6-2 G So.
Brandon Hochbein 6-2 F So.
Dylan Hochbein 6-2 F So.
Matt Horm 5-11 F So.
Derek Jones 6-2 F So.
Kris Keppel 5-9 PG So.
Nick Robertson 6-5 C So.
Ryan Weigold 6-3 G-F So.
Kevin Lynch 5-7 PG Fr.
Grove City
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Art Albuquerque 6-8 F Sr.
Jake Cline 5-9 G Sr.
Warren Marlowe 6-6 F Sr.
Colby Polkabla 6-3 F Sr.
Derek Turner 6-1 G-F Sr.
Foster Reznor 5-10 G Sr.
Madison Yarletts 6-2 F Sr.
Spencer Marnich 6-1 F Jr.
Donny Sevin 5-9 G Jr.
Danny Torok 6-0 G Jr.
Jamie Hall 5-8 G So.
Brendan Record 5-11 G So.
Kaiden Young 6-2 G So.
Kyle Barger 6-3 G Fr.
Kam. Patterson 6-1 G-F Fr.
Karns City
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Brad Bowser 5-10 F Sr.
Dan Filges 6-2 F Sr.
Tyler Kepple 5-11 G Sr.
David Markel 5-11 G Sr.
Dakota Mohney 5-10 G Sr.
John Snyder 6-0 G Sr.
Nathan Weckerly 5-10 G Sr.
Ethan Conto 5-9 G Jr.
Logan Moroney 6-3 F Jr.
David Olszak 5-10 G Jr.
Christian Turner 6-0 F Jr.
Brendan Waltman 6-3 F Jr.
Knoch
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
David Gallagher 6-1 G Sr.
Jordan Hickey 5-8 G Sr.
Chris Kier 6-2 G Sr.
Jim Larrimer 6-4 F Sr.
Austin Miller 5-10 G Sr.
Stephen Oblich 6-4 F Sr.
Connor Shinsky 6-6 F Sr.
Troy Hixon 6-2 F Jr.
Trevour Swihart 6-2 F Jr.
Matt Zanella 6-4 F Jr.
Aiden Albert 5-10 G So.
Mac Christy 6-3 F Fr.
Austin Hannes 5-10 G Fr.
Josh Knochel 6-1 G Fr.
Jackson McKee 6-2 G Fr.
Mars
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Nick DeCamp 6-1 G Sr.
Austin Fetsko 6-1 G Sr.
Errict Haas 6-0 G Sr.
Brett Kloc 6-3 F Sr.
Ethan Lewis 6-0 G Sr.
Owen Nearhoof 6-0 G Sr.
Nate Bayuk 6-0 G Jr.
Brandt Kepreos 5-11 G Jr.
Noah Tresky 5-10 G Jr.
Mitchell Verplank 6-3 F Jr.
Brent Ashbaugh 5-11 G So.
John Castello 6-5 C So.
Steven Castello 6-1 G So.
Ryan Giallonardo 5-10 G So.
Aaron Gruber 5-8 G So.
Alex Gruber 6-3 F So.
Sam Morrissey 5-11 G So.
Nate Rosswog 5-10 G So.
Nate Sablowski 6-3 F So.
Christian Schmitt 5-9 G So.
Bailey Trzeciak 5-11 G So.
Michael Wright 6-3 F So.
Moniteau
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Mark Kimmel 6-2 F Sr.
James Bair 6-4 F Jr.
Tyler Errington 5-8 G Jr.
Jake Fullerton 6-5 F Jr.
Zack Jewart 5-11 G Jr.
Jared Shaffer 6-1 F Jr.
Cody Skiver 6-1 G Jr.
McKinley Baptiste 5-10 F So.
Derek Boben 5-10 G So.
Aaron Marterella 5-11 G So.
Nick Pry 6-0 F So.
JJ Waid 6-0 G So.
Josh Adamson 6-0 F Fr.
Dalton Anderson 5-10 F Fr.
Shawn Giddings 5-9 G Fr.
Lake Pry 5-9 G Fr.
Dakota Skiver 5-10 G Fr.
Seneca Valley
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Josh Bauers 6-5 F-C Sr.
Matt Darby 5-11 G Sr.
Bryce Schnatterly 6-2 F Sr.
Mike Smith 6-3 F Sr.
Sam Barb 6-3 F-C Jr.
Matt Dramble 6-0 G Jr.
T.J. Holl 6-2 G-F Jr.
Chad Izenas 5-10 G Jr.
Zach Snyder 6-6 F Jr.
Dakota Topf 6-1 G-F Jr.
Slippery Rock
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Matt Badger 5-8 G Sr.
Aaron Rager 6-3 C Sr.
C.J. Welsh 5-11 F Sr.
Mark Cessar 5-11 G Jr.
Garret Grey 6-1 C Jr.
Blake Heller 6-0 F Jr.
Brady Kadlubek 5-11 G Jr.
Ryan Maraffi 6-3 C Jr.
John Marks 6-3 C Jr.
Zac McCue 5-9 G Jr.
Camren Neal 6-2 C Jr.
Nate Popejoys 5-8 G Jr.
Jake Whitmer 5-10 G Jr.
Chris Allen 5-9 G So.
Ryan Dutton 6-4 F Fr.
Summit Academy
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
M. Anderson-Meade 6-5 F Sr.
Nick Carroll 6-2 G-F Sr.
Elijah Hardy 5-8 G Sr.
Deangelo King 6-1 G Sr.
Devin Montgomery 5-11 G Sr.
Dasonte White 6-2 G Sr.
Lawrence Williams 5-10 G Sr.
Cassan Fields 5-11 F Jr.
Tyair Jabbar 6-0 F Jr.
Nick Martinez 5-11 G Jr.
Lemuel McFadden 6-2 F Jr.
Donte Tyson 6-0 G-F Jr.
Rhamir Pernsley 5-8 G So.
Union
Name Ht. Pos. Yr.
Trevor Corle 6-0 G Sr.
Wanya Harris 5-9 G Sr.
Shane Murphy 6-0 F Sr.
Wanya Harris 5-9 G Sr.
Chet Carmichael 5-9 G Jr.
Lane Cicciarelli 6-1 F Jr.
Zach Hepler 5-10 F Jr.
Caleb Jacobs 5-9 G Jr.
Eric Seary 6-1 F Jr.
Noah Vereb 6-2 C Jr.
Austin Barger 5-11 F So.
Gavin Guntrum 6-2 C So.
Drew Marsh 5-8 G So.
Cole Morris 5-8 G So.
Hank Murphy 6-1 F So.
Sutton Varner 5-6 G So.
Gavin Hawk 5-7 G Fr.