Marriage Licenses
The following marriage licenses were issued in Butler County courts:
Thomas Schlipp and Kimberly Sarver Ratcliff, both of Butler
David Krenitsky and Heather Oesterling, both of Butler Township
Theodore Holben and Angelina Dattola, both of Butler Township
Edward Kuhl Jr. and Lisa Durkin, both of Clinton Township
Justin Angerett and Sandra Kaufman, both of Butler
Garrett Smith and Nicholle Daugherty, both of Connoquenessing Township
Mikel Atkinson Jr. and Kaylee Shay, both of Butler
Joseph Zampini Jr. and Raquel Jardin, both of Butler
Philip Herbert of Butler Township and Rhelyn Pajarillon of Tanay, Philippines
Robert Palaschak and Brenda Morgan, both of Center Township
Joshua Seybert and Michelle Dipippa, both of Butler
Aristotle Piso and Haley Maskrey, both of Cranberry Township
Timothy McCorkle of Clinton Township and Claire Pacey of Center Township
Justin Sapar of Butler Township and Sabrina Especto of Butler
Daniel Stepp and Elizabeth Hanford, both of Butler
Bradley Blalock and Jessica Smith, both of Slippery Rock
Keith Faris and Mikyla Dehncke, both of Slippery Rock Township
Andrew Morales and Samantha Detwiler, both of Homer City
Timothy Freshwater Jr. and Michelle Gardner, both of Shallotte, N.C.
Kenneth Koss and Jennifer Saeler, both of Clearfield Township
Sean Edwards and Shannon Greaves, both of Valencia
Clinton Graham of Jefferson Township and Amanda Dunmire of Vandergrift
Ronald Criley and Roberta Muto, both of Summit Township
John Hernandez and Diane Kiesling Dunbar, both of Summit Township
Mark Spontak of Pine Township, Allegheny County, and Dana Lilly of Zelienople
Mathew Cooper and Allison Schnur, both of Summit Township
Samuel Hill of Perry Township, Lawrence County, and Alyssa Berezniak of Ellwood City
Cody Hilliard and Carrie Evaskovich, both of Allegheny Township
Michael Rohm and Stephanie Gartside, both of Adams Township
James Callen and Cheianne Coleman, both of Washington Township
Nicholas Defelice and Ashley Larney, both of Indian Trail, N.C.
Phillip Gold and Jocelyn Scherer, both of Springdale
James Toner of Butler and Amber Gaggiani of Butler Township
Casey Biddle of McKees Rocks and Lauren Harris of Hampton Township, Allegheny County
Matthew Lefever of Clinton Township and Holly Bourquin of Indiana Township, Allegheny County
William Rodgers and Sara Skovran Martin, both of Shaler Township, Allegheny County
Christopher Molly and Jennifer Doerr, both of Buffalo Township
Tyler Smith of Butler Township and Brittany Reitler of Karns City
Matthew Silvis and Corey Taylor, both of Winfield Township
Alex McGraw of Seven Fields and Jacquelyn Dods of Middlesex Township
Caleb Costanzo of Penn Township and Sarah Zanotti of Aleppo Township, Allegheny County
Barry Rider Jr. of Forward Township and Jessica Shane of Butler Township
Daniel Wilson and Aimee Gerber, both of Cranberry Township
John Burket and Sarah Mahoney Konrad, both of Cranberry Township
Stacy Rodgers and Nicole Hall, both of New Castle
Justin Alessio and Jessica McWilliams, both of Oakland Township.