If the print dialog box does not automatically appear, open the file menu and choose Print.


Article published September 21, 2013

DIVORCES



The following divorces were granted in Butler County Courts:
Joseph Greenawalt from Rachel Greenawalt, both of Butler
Rhiana Hortert from Terry Hortert Jr., both of Butler
Michael Miller of Kittanning from Megan Miller of Sarver
Deborah Neff from Edward Neff, both of Butler
Jana Yelich of Butler from Charles Yelich of Grapeville, Pa.
Brian Morgan of Pittsburgh from Sandra Morgan of Portersville
Kathleen Stern of Harmony from Donald Stern of Rochester, Pa.
Shelly Brunner of Saxonburg from Ronald Brunner of Cabot
Kimberly Holt of Evans City from Corry Holt of Gibsonia
Sandra McClurg of Wexford from Robert McClurg of Mars
Mark Uhrinek of Butler from Vicki Uhrinek of Natrona Heights
Candace Weirich from Clinton Weirich II, both of Slippery Rock
Daniel Nowell of Natrona Heights from Tammy Nowell of Sarver
Richard Grecco of Evans City from Jerri Grecco of Butler
Anita Ross from Richard Ross, both of Cranberry Township
John Bowser of Chicora from Catherine Bowser of Karns City
Jennifer Daugherty of Valencia from Christopher Daugherty of Tarentum
Maggie Guerrieri from Jason Guerrieri, both of Gibsonia
Suzanne Colon of Chicora from Ralph Colon of Brooksville, Fla.
Madeline Fry from William Fry, both of Butler
Leonard Huff Jr. from Linda Huff, both of Prospect
Jenny Kopp of Slippery Rock from Dennis Kopp Jr. of Butler
Ramona Fey of Sarver from Elden Fey of Lawton, Pa.
Amy Donley of New Kensington from Christopher Donley of Butler
Rhonie Watterson of Petrolia from Mark Watterson of Chicora
Jamie Demao of Mars from Edward Carmack of Pittsburgh
Carol Shreffler of Seven Fields from Michael Shreffler of Cranberry Township
Tracy Vetovich of Freeport from Ronald Vetovich Jr. of Sarver
Charles Simkovich from Lisa Simkovich, both of Gibsonia
David Robertson of Zelienople from Yunhee Robertson of Washington, D.C.
Michelle Mohan from Patrick Mohan, both of Butler
Doris Ross of Butler from Ronald Ross of Pittsburgh
Nancy McWilliams of Butler from Richard McWilliams of Tulsa, Okla.
Colley Bishop from Robin Bishop of Mars
Maxine Koehler of Evans City from Donald Koehler of Pittsburgh
Brian Belonzi of Evans City from Danielle Belonzi of Cranberry Township
Eric Cochran from Beatrice Cochran of Butler
Donald Bombara from Robin Bombara, both of Sarver
Kristine Hiwiller of Freeport from Donald Hiwiller of Petrolia
Dennis Kovach of Butler from Cara Kovach of Pittsburgh
Shane Elser of Portersville from Michelle Elser of Butler
Lisa Walborn of Butler from Timothy Crytzer of Ford City
Amber Flamenco from Edson Flamenco, both of Butler
Dawn Schrecengost from Scott Schrecengost, both of Sarver
Pauline Wilbert of Butler from Edwin Wilbert of Saxonburg
Angela Muniz from Ruben Muniz, both of Butler
William Guiney from Kimberly Guiney, both of Slippery Rock
Nicole Barto of Evans City from Nathan Kloos of Freedom
Lubomir Katzer from Hana Katzerova, both of Zelienople
Kevin Lowerre of Cranberry Township from Eva Lowerre of Butler
Randall Yockey from Maria Yockey, both of Butler
Matthew Onega of Pittsburgh from Joan Peacock of Slippery Rock
Kathryn Martin of Butler from Harold Lyman of Jessup, Pa.
Karenza Neigh of Youngstown, Ohio, from Nicholas Neigh of Butler
Carrie Young of Chicora from Eric Young of Butler
Joya Talhouk of Pittsburgh from Duane Talhouk of Mars
Jacqueline Ragle of Harmony from Colin Ragle of Rossville, Ga.
Dena Sapar from Darrin Sapar, both of Butler
Shari Hartle from William Hartle, both of Butler
Dawn Holben from Ervin Holben Jr., both of Sarver
Pamela Koller of Cabot from Franz Koller Jr. of Butler
Sabrina Henry from Brent Henry, both of Butler
Joann Greenier of Seven Fields from Kris Greenier of Morristown, Tenn.
Kristen Blanchard from Nathan Blanchard, both of Petrolia
Janet Greiner from Ryan Greiner, both of Boyers
Brian Seidler of Emlenton from Sherry Seidler of Butler.



Back