Butler County's great daily newspaper

MARRIAGE LICENSES

August 31, 2019 Marriage Licenses

Advertisement | Advertise Here

The following marriage licenses were issued in Butler County courts:

Joseph Hess and Joleene Ernst, both of Butler

Adam Shank and Sarah Haky, both of Cranberry Township

Steven Rodgers and Erica Ritenour, both of Butler

Laura Hansen of Zelienople and Samuel Hoffman of Mahoning County, Ohio

Matthew Durso and Sheree Simpson, both of Slippery Rock Borough

Kenneth Goodrum Jr. and Paige Beshaw, both of Butler

Jennifer Umstead and Sean Buotte, both of Butler

Jennifer Chirdon and Jacob Depcrymski, both of Harrison Township, Allegheny County

John Shields and Olivia Sub, both of Oakland Township

Andrew Dean and Jasmyn Earley, both of Connoquenessing Township

Jacob Kummer and Candy McGlashan, both of Worth Township

Yelena Lyubarsky and David Nadzam, both of Mars Borough

Jason Walter and Candice Berry, both of Union Township, Lawrence County

Jeffrey Carson Jr. and Jessica Norris, both of Fawn Township, Allegheny County

Wesley Graham and Paula Ruffaner, both of Saxonburg Borough

Stephanie Lynch of Altoona, Blair County, and Daniel Brent of Hampton Township, Allegheny County

Kami Mahood and William Snyder Jr., both of Chicora

McKenzie Stinedurf and Carl Sayti, both of Jackson Township

Donald Coulson Jr. and Lisa Rogner, both of Seven Fields

Deanna Eifler of Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Dennis Milton of Harmony Township

Jalaine Kaczmarczyk-Wallace of Jefferson Township and Gregg Pazer of Ross Township, Allegheny County

David Heisler and Christine Wachnowsky, both of Dallas, Texas

Christian Santiago De Jesus and Vidalys Rosario, both of Butler

Mara Linaberger and Michael Haynie, both of Lancaster Township

Mariah Rodemoyer of Sugarcreek Borough and Travis McDougall of Harrisville

Brian Flatt of Center Township and Kathryn Fedor of Butler

Stacey Knoch and Alexis Ramirez, both of Butler Township

Shauna Hawkins and Kristopher Kahler, both of Allison park, Allegheny County

Dalton Kradel and Sarah Downing, both of Franklin Township

James Regrut Jr. and Sarah Hodak, both of Worth Township

Kyle Cook and Amanda Cashdollar, both of Butler Township

Curtis Blakley and Sharon Sovek, both of Winfield Township

Brandon Grossman and Kara Lipke, both of Prospect Borough

Corey Dooley and Teri Mulneix, both of Butler

Dora Gouveia and Daniel Murphy, both of Cranberry Township

Sara Knapp of Shaler Township, Allegheny County, and Alden Sims of Valparaiso, Florida

Brenna Reiley and David Bearfield, both of Butler Township

Eric Warburton of Concord Township and Dawn Moore of Summit Township

Share this article: