MARRIAGE LICENSES
The following marriage licenses were issued in Butler County courts:
Joseph Hess and Joleene Ernst, both of Butler
Adam Shank and Sarah Haky, both of Cranberry Township
Steven Rodgers and Erica Ritenour, both of Butler
Laura Hansen of Zelienople and Samuel Hoffman of Mahoning County, Ohio
Matthew Durso and Sheree Simpson, both of Slippery Rock Borough
Kenneth Goodrum Jr. and Paige Beshaw, both of Butler
Jennifer Umstead and Sean Buotte, both of Butler
Jennifer Chirdon and Jacob Depcrymski, both of Harrison Township, Allegheny County
John Shields and Olivia Sub, both of Oakland Township
Andrew Dean and Jasmyn Earley, both of Connoquenessing Township
Jacob Kummer and Candy McGlashan, both of Worth Township
Yelena Lyubarsky and David Nadzam, both of Mars Borough
Jason Walter and Candice Berry, both of Union Township, Lawrence County
Jeffrey Carson Jr. and Jessica Norris, both of Fawn Township, Allegheny County
Wesley Graham and Paula Ruffaner, both of Saxonburg Borough
Stephanie Lynch of Altoona, Blair County, and Daniel Brent of Hampton Township, Allegheny County
Kami Mahood and William Snyder Jr., both of Chicora
McKenzie Stinedurf and Carl Sayti, both of Jackson Township
Donald Coulson Jr. and Lisa Rogner, both of Seven Fields
Deanna Eifler of Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Dennis Milton of Harmony Township
Jalaine Kaczmarczyk-Wallace of Jefferson Township and Gregg Pazer of Ross Township, Allegheny County
David Heisler and Christine Wachnowsky, both of Dallas, Texas
Christian Santiago De Jesus and Vidalys Rosario, both of Butler
Mara Linaberger and Michael Haynie, both of Lancaster Township
Mariah Rodemoyer of Sugarcreek Borough and Travis McDougall of Harrisville
Brian Flatt of Center Township and Kathryn Fedor of Butler
Stacey Knoch and Alexis Ramirez, both of Butler Township
Shauna Hawkins and Kristopher Kahler, both of Allison park, Allegheny County
Dalton Kradel and Sarah Downing, both of Franklin Township
James Regrut Jr. and Sarah Hodak, both of Worth Township
Kyle Cook and Amanda Cashdollar, both of Butler Township
Curtis Blakley and Sharon Sovek, both of Winfield Township
Brandon Grossman and Kara Lipke, both of Prospect Borough
Corey Dooley and Teri Mulneix, both of Butler
Dora Gouveia and Daniel Murphy, both of Cranberry Township
Sara Knapp of Shaler Township, Allegheny County, and Alden Sims of Valparaiso, Florida
Brenna Reiley and David Bearfield, both of Butler Township
Eric Warburton of Concord Township and Dawn Moore of Summit Township