Butler County's great daily newspaper

MARRIAGE LICENSES

July 6, 2019 Marriage Licenses

Advertisement | Advertise Here

The following marriage licenses were issued in Butler County courts:

Steven Rieger and Stacey Humphrey, both of Jefferson Township

Larry Ridinger and Molly Minteer, both of Connoquenessing Township

Shane Wesner and Jennifer Kane, both of Parks Township, Armstrong County

Maryann Cunard and Trey Armistead, both of Butler

Lloyd Overly of Marion Township and Rebecca Means of Fairview Township

James Olczak and Danette Palmer, both of Winfield Township

Bernard Ambrose of Butler Township and Mary Mackrell of Center Township

Joshua Malone of Richland Township, Allegheny County, and Colleen Fort of Pine Township, Allegheny County

Jonathan Robinette and Marrian Monteleone, both of Freeport, Armstrong County

Amy Jennings and Randall Peevey, both of Butler

Aimee Wanner and Todd Wanner, both of Penn Township

Shain Livada of Sewickley Borough, Allegheny County, and Mattie Weaver of Beaver Falls, Beaver County

Kirstin Bruchwalski and Dylan Calk, both of Cranberry Township

Nicole Kirkwood and Nicholas Martinkovich, both of Butler Township

Gary Turley Sr. and Wendy Davis, both of Middlesex Township

Dylan Robinson of Butler and Stephanie Fogle of Penn Borough, Westmoreland County

Adrian Desantis and Madeline Miller, both of Butler Township

Wesley Overby of Washington Township and Lyndsey Craig of Rockland Township, Venango County

Jacob Timko of Winfield Township and Serena Mydock of Tarentum, Allegheny County

Amanda Bowser and James Fitzgibbons Jr., both of Pittsburgh

Taylor Norris and Bethany Schmidt, both of Worthington, Armstrong County

Monica Ahuja and Vikram Punjabi, both of Cranberry Township

Daniel Wilhelm and Stormie Runyan, both of Butler Township

Amy Boal and Timothy Rodgers, both of Slippery Rock Township

Makayla Cook of Baden Township, Beaver County, and Cy Neely of Evans City

William Mellish and Diana McCallister, both of Summit Township

Benjamin Frisch and Doryn Bastida, both of Evans City

Michael Bump and April Herold, both of Butler

Richard McMillan and Danja McMillan, both of Adams Township

William McNeish and Jodi Davis, both of Butler

Trevor Pennington and Ashley Dillard, both of Butler

David Henderson Jr. of Cranberry Township and Madison Emanuele of Butler

Nathan Davis of Seven Fields and Heather Shuster of Palm Harbor, Fla.

Roger Bowman and Misty Davis, both of Penn Township

Damon Campbell and Kelly McCauley, both of Portersville

Laura Collins of Penn Township and Charles Curiale of Jefferson Township

Adam Schnur and Lisa Bartley, both of West Deer Township, Allegheny County

John Cadamore and Andrea Layden, both of Leechburgh, Armstrong County

Jacob Smith and Margaret Powers, both of Buffalo Township

Anthony Morgan and Karen Medeiros, both of Cranberry Township

Taylor Grenz and Matthew Anderson, both of Adams Township

Heather Giebel and Stephen Kati, both of Harmony

Scott Lindsay and Ginger Kendrick, both of Harmony

Zachery Shearer of Center Township and Rachel Shearer of Worth Township

Raymond Lipke III and Rebecca Michell, both of Butler

Spencer Hostrander and Paige Wissinger, both of Jefferson Township

Joseph Hosek and Alexandrea Kepple, both of Ross Township, Allegheny County

Rebecca Farren and Douglas Wick, both of Pine Township, Mercer County

Rebecca Bartley and Scott Putney, both of Butler Township.

Share this article: