YOUTH SOCCER
Butler County
Soccer Association
Goal Scorers
Recreational League
April 6
Under 9-10
Lilly Bauer, Andrew Benjamin, Taylor Driskell, Gabby Foringer, Victorian Fundark, Cailyn Holt, Jules Leyland, Jordin McCollough, Billy Minto, Olivia Peffer, Molly Rudish, Ecklund Rummel, Justin Sellinger, Molly Snow, Evan Taylor, Brenna Wincer, Zoey Zandarski
Under 11-12
Phoebe Brandon, Jadyn Courson, Corbin Holt, Jaeden Malacaman, Gavin (Emery) Nagel, Grant Ordy, Cooper Skal, Kamila Urban, Brandon Vislay, Landon Wiles, Brooke Yost
Under 13-15
Will Fell, Callen Robinson, Andrew Roskovski, Will Schwalm
April 13
Under 8
Grayson Bacher, Ben Badac, Lucas Baldauf, Landon Bichler, Andrew Bohin, Sophia Brison, Holt Campbell, Dulci Clark, Mia Curzi, Rowan DeVore, Piper Fichter, Alaina Garbinski, Brady Green, Landyn Harvey, Rodney Hepfner III, Emma Jacob, Gabe Kappler, Lian Kovach, Addison Kriley, Miles Lynn, Meredith Mago, Sullivan Perella, Christopher Rice, Andraia Rocco-Wilson, Emily Schollaert, Quinn Steyer, Camden Stonebraker, Carson Twigg, Kam Warheit
Under 9-10
Grace Behrens, Andrew Benjamin, Kerrington Fleeger, Gabby Forringer, Kaylin Garbinski, Blake Giocondo, Gavin Gregor, Cailyn Holt, Riley Holt, Jules Leyland, Mackenna McCandless, Ty McFarland, Isaac Miller, Billy Minto, Stella Mohney, Parker Nassal, Xavier Rice, Molly Rudish, Ecklund Rummel, Emily Schollaert, Johanna Shuler, Cassandra Sklencar, Molly Snow, Ashlyn Vance
Under 11-12
Matt Coleman, Ava DeLorenzo, Alex Kredel, Lucia Leyland, Kaitlynn Plopi, Peyton Ponteous, Jeremy Schreffler, Maygan Scott, Brooke Steyer, Pranshu Timsina, Landon Wiles, Kaydin Wilson
Under 13-15
Colby Beers, Ella Karenbauer, Reagfan Ketterer, Callen Robinson
Travel League
April 7
Under 10
Derrick Eggleton, Jules Leyland, Lucia Leyland, Emerson McGarrah, Josh Noronha, Peyton Ponteous, Dakota Viehmann
Under 12
Jessica Calhoun, Layla Colsey, Aubrey Goss, Rylee Jack, Jaeden Malacaman, Grant Ordy, Ashlan Tosadori
Under 14
Nathan Aaron, Jacob Callihan, Hanna Dailey, Rylee Miller, Lathan Price, Lyrik Reed, Evan Reinsel
Under 15
Jacob Callihan, Lathan Price
Under 16
Leah Deal, Madison Rose
April 14
Under 10
Luke Bender, Andrew Benjamin, Giada Bonetto, Reagan Conway, Cullin Forbes, Jayce Geibel, Ty Gill, Davin Henry, Josh Noronha, Jakob Schlobohm, Landon Slear, Logan Thomas, Katelyn VanDyke
Under 12
Amelia Aaron, Kendall Barger, Conor Bradrick, Phoebe Brandon, Lorna Carothers, Layla Colsey, Ryan Conway, Rylee Jack, Lucas Martin, Macie McLister, Nick Niebauer, Everett Reges, Chris Rubcic, Alyssa Siegfried, Taylor Simon, Ashlan Tosadori, Nolan Weber, Jason Wick, Brooke Yost
Under 14
Stephen Sheptak, Gavin Siegfried
Under 15
Jacob Callihan, Myles McCully, Mallick Metcalfe, Andrew Roskovski
Under 16
Isaac Boring, Leah Deal, Griffin Holcombe, Kevin Pracht, Madison Rose