Butler County's great daily newspaper

DIVORCES

July 20, 2013 Divorces

The following divorces were granted in Butler County Courts:

Lizabeth Dohn of Gibsonia from Jeffrey Dohn of Saxonburg

Barbara Curley of Cranberry Township from Raymond Curley III of Pittsburgh

Deloris Barnes of Slippery Rock from Jonathan Gorbey of Fairmont, W.Va.

Lawrence Noone from Sandra Lincoln, both of Butler

Dale Rusnak from Jodi Rusnak, both of West Sunbury

Lindsey Stonebraker from Mark Stonebraker, both of Butler

Kirk Chambers from Julia Chambers, both of Cranberry Township

Tammy Renick from Christopher Renick, both of Butler

Mark Hredzak from Rhonda Hredzak, both of Cranberry Township

Annmarie Bolen of Zelienople from Bruce Bolen of Longs, S.C.

Amy Hawryliak from David Hawryliak, both of Butler

John Zapp from Karen Zapp, both of Butler

Elaine Ahrens from John Ahrens, both of Butler

Faith Campbell of Cranberry Township from Curtis Campbell of Gibsonia

Sarah Debacco of Boyers from Vittorio Debacco of West Sunbury

Aaron Bailey of Cranberry Township from Jennifer Telesz, unknown address

Anne Burk of Butler from Dale Burk of West Sunbury

Patricia Elliott from Wayne Elliott, both of Butler

Robert Lynn of Butler from Dawna Lynn of Prospect

Lori Ross, unknown address, from Larry Ross of Sarver

Curtis Horstman of Herman from Shellie Horstman of Lyndora

James Fischione from Debra Fischione, both of Harrisville

Robert Jordan of Petrolia from Cherie Jordan of Butler

Madonna Rush from Paul Rush, both of Cranberry Township

Jeffrey Williams from Michelle Williams, both of Cranberry Township

Jennifer Reilly-Moninger of Slippery Rock from Aaron Moninger of Harmony

Harry Weihrauch from Patricia Weihrauch, both of Valencia

Debra Lucco of Mars from Bradley Lucco of Valencia

Linda Trinidad of Butler from George Trinidad of Valencia

Antoinette Walter from Douglas Walter, both of Butler

William Nagle of Slippery Rock from Kathryn Nagle of Butler

Stephen Smith of Valencia from Tasha Smith of Pittsburgh

Renee Yost from Robert Yost, both of Cranberry Township

Teresa Lechien from George Lechien Jr., both of Butler

Helene Bardelli of Cranberry Township from Anthony Bardelli of Glenshaw

Frederick Brandstetter Jr. from Deborah Brandstetter, both of Butler

Christopher Brown from Cynthia Brown, both of Zelienople

Christopher Arnold from Linda Arnold, both of Butler

Stacey Becker from Jeffrey Becker, both of Harrisville

Julia Cua of Butler from Josh Galyk of Kittanning

Trevor Hays of Chicora from Shianne Hays of Franklin

Melanie Chelko of Saxonburg from Charles Chelko Jr. of Natrona Heights

Arlinda Moriarty of Mars from William Moriarty of Seven Fields

Douglas Brink of Butler from Kayla Brink of Beaver Falls

Angela Shakely of Hilliards from Anthony Shakely of Butler

Stacy Dingel from William Dingel Jr., both of Butler

Joseph Vater Jr. of Cranberry Township from Brenda Vater, unknown address

Christine Lang from Michael Lang, both of Sarver

Jo Ellen Boback from Matthew Boback, both of Cranberry Township

Andrea Maschak of Butler from Jonathan Maschak of Cranberry Township

David Marchinoski of Butler from Kelly Reiger-Marchinoski of Lyndora

Matthew Kennedy of Cabot from Melissa Kennedy of Pittsburgh

Lisa Elerick of West Sunbury from Wilbur Elerick of Bannock, Ohio

Danielle Kelly of Butler from Travis Kelly of Karns City

Sally King of Valencia from Richard King of Gibsonia

Christopher Williams of Seven Fields from Bridget Williams of Cranberry Township

Cynthia Betres from Frank Betres, both of Butler

Jenna Midcap of Zelienople from Mathew Midcap of Harrisville

Carla Young of Ellwood City from John Young of Fombell

Lisa Straw from Robert Straw, both of Harmony

Craig Mauro of Zanesville, Ohio, from Sharon Mauro of Butler.