Butler County's great daily newspaper

DIVORCES

November 10, 2012 Divorces

Advertisement | Advertise Here

The following divorces were granted in October by Butler County Courts:

Joseph Bigler of Zelienople from Erin Bigler of Cranberry Township

Paul Fisher of Butler from Kathleen Fisher of Butler

Rachael Beck of Butler from Joshua Beck of Butler

Kristin Buttenfield of Fenelton from Jason Buttenfield of Butler

Michelle Garcia of Butler from Dennis Garcia of Renfrew

Stacey Bowman of Butler from Eric Bowman of Chicora

Joy Gardner of Cabot from Glenn Gardner of Benton, Ky.

Elizabeth Borland of Slippery Rock from Kim Borland of Fort Smith, Ark.

Tina Amos of West Sunbury from Charles Amos of Cabot

Marsha Hempfling of Portersville from Robert Hempfling of Portersville

Nicole Callahan of Cranberry Township from William Callahan of Cranberry Township

Steven Grant of Cranberry Township from Jaimie Grant of Gibsonia

Jennifer Gardner of Butler from Richard Gardner Jr. of Butler

James Ealy of Butler from Karolyn Ealy of Butler

Timothy Martin of Butler from Peggy Martin of Renfrew

Brian Peters of Prospect from Helene Peters of Bremerton, Wash.

Benjamin Snyder of Fenleton from Patricia Snyder Bremerton, Wash.

Alicia Spehar of Mars from Mark Spehar of Gibsonia

Bridgette Dunning of Zelienople from Sean Dunning of Beaver

Deziray Fife of Boyers from Shayne Fife of Sarver

Daniel Rechkemer of Seven Fields from Kasey Rechkemer of Seven Fields

Pamela Potts of Renfrew from David Potts of Renfrew

Heather Lasch of Cranberry Township from Brian Lasch of Cranberry Township

Lisa Robinson of West Sunbury from William Robinson of Prospect

Elan Welter-Lewis of Butler from Mark Lewis of Kittanning

Gregory Bean of Butler from Sherry Bean of Sandy Lake

Gloria Cunningham of Butler from Donald Cunningham Jr. of Butler

Sharon Reed of Butler from Richard Reed of Ridgway

Catherine Smith of Wexford from Richard Smith of Franklin

Kelly Angeletti of Mars from Kenneth Angeletti of Mars

Lorraine Douglass of Mars from Douglas Douglass of Mars

John Gregg Jr. of Butler from Kimberly Gregg of Butler

Abby Barker of Butler from Kenneth Barker of Pittsburgh

Nancy Ansell of Butler from John Cogswell of Mercer

Dana Affolder of Cranberry Township from Patrick Affolder of Cranberry Township

James Frederick of Cranberry Township from Jacklyn Frederick of Cranberry Township

Colette Avondo of Cranberry Township from Robert Avondo II of Cranberry Township

Regina Logan of Butler from David Logan of Butler

Laurie McDonough of Cranberry Township from William McDonough of Cranberry Township

Stephen Miller of Butler from Melissa Miller of Butler

Nicole Young of Sarver from Charles Young of Saxonburg

Michael Moor of Cranberry Township from Rebecca Moore of Cranberry Township.

Share this article: