Butler County's great daily newspaper

DIVORCES

July 17, 2010 Divorces

The following divorces were granted in June by Butler County courts:

Karen Kmiecik of Zelienople from Michael Kmiecik of Evans City

Jennifer Ashbaugh of Chicora from Philip Ashbaugh of Butler

Carmen McLaughlin from Joshua Hudson, both of Butler

Ginger Baize from Tommy Baize, both of Cranberry Township

William Hynes from Tanya Hynes, both of Butler

Amy Zanella from Brandon Zanella, both of Butler

Susan Walters from David Walters, both of Fenelton

Mary Beth Keffalas of Slippery Rock from John Keffalas of Butler

Charles Hanby from Christine Hanby, both of Cranberry Township

Jan Osburg of Pittsburgh from Jennifer Osburg of Mars

Deanna Turner of Saxonburg from Kevin Turner of Saxonburg

Miranda Bruce of Butler from Wesley Bruce of South Vienna, Ohio

Belinda Bacho-Hanratty from Michael Hanratty, both of Butler

Bryan Hunter of Butler from Amy Hunter of Sharon

Katie Delsignore of Slippery Rock from Michael Delsignore of Butler

Donald Lampus Jr. of Seven Fields from Anita Lampus of Cranberry Township

Kari Rettig of Prospect from Chad Rettig of Fenelton

Brian Thomas of Harmony from Melissa Thomas of Cheyenne, Wyo.

Stacey Trischler of Butler from John Trischler of Henderson, Nev.

William Stier of Wesley Chapel, Fla., from Eryn Stier of Pittsburgh

Paul Shirey from Mindyanne Shirey, both of Portersville

Jeffrey Walaski from Linda Walaski, both of Butler

Natalie Siegel from David Siegel, both of Mars

Jennifer Salley from Michael Salley, both of Saxonburg

Gina Slater from Timothy Slater, both of Karns City

Valerie Shar from Donald Shar, both of Butler

Brian Helms of West Sunbury from Patricia Helms of Steubenville, Ohio

Thomas Jones of Harrisville from Gabrielle Jones of Grove City

Andrea Haines of Evans City from Kenneth Haines of Steubenville, Ohio

Richard Hill of Slippery Rock from Valerie Hill of Butler

Brian Brant of Phoenixville, Pa., from Tammy Sue Brant of Renfrew

Deborah Crusan of Prospect from Duane Crusan of Elbow Lake, Minn.

Robert Conklin from Gloria Conlin, both of Butler

Damon Doutt II of Cabot from Debra Doutt of Saxonburg

Cynthia King from Scott King, both of Zelienople

Lori Cooper from Gary Cooper, both of Parker

Kay Cirillo from Joseph Cirillo, both of Slippery Rock

Richard Huyler of Pittsburgh from Lara Huyler of Ambridge

Gene Walter from Danielle Walter, both of Saxonburg

Barbara McLoughlin of Butler from Richard McLoughlin of Lima, Ohio

Laura Potochny of Butler from Scott Potochny of Lyndora

Patricia Schkade from Gary Schkade, both of Baden

Perry Nesselroad of Sarver from Jaime Nesselroad of Valencia

Eric Galbreath from Stacey Galbreath, both of Butler

Melissa DiBiccaro of Slippery Rock from Darrin DiBiccaro of Butler

Paula Brown from Gary Brown, both of Butler

Jose Quinones of Mars from Patricia Quinones of Cranberry Township

Tammy Rodgers from Kevin Rodgers, both of Butler

Kevin Shamblin of Harrisville from Kristen Shamblin of Slippery Rock

Amy Walker of Butler from Anthony Walker of Pittsburgh

Robert Vybiral of Cranberry Township from Tara Vybiral of Ambridge

Martha Bowser of Butler from Thomas Bowser of Saxonburg

Jeanne Duffola of Baden from Bradley Duffola of Cranberry Township

Beth Humes of Butler from Jeffrey Humes of Tarentum

Danielle Jamison of Butler from Christopher Jamison of Sapulpa, Okla.

Shannon West of West Sunbury from James West of Slippery Rock

Michele Peterman of Fenelton from John Peterman of Sarver

James Simmons of Harrisville from Judith Simmons of Portersville