If the print dialog box does not automatically appear, open the file menu and choose Print.


Article published July 17, 2010

DIVORCES



The following divorces were granted in June by Butler County courts:
Karen Kmiecik of Zelienople from Michael Kmiecik of Evans City
Jennifer Ashbaugh of Chicora from Philip Ashbaugh of Butler
Carmen McLaughlin from Joshua Hudson, both of Butler
Ginger Baize from Tommy Baize, both of Cranberry Township
William Hynes from Tanya Hynes, both of Butler
Amy Zanella from Brandon Zanella, both of Butler
Susan Walters from David Walters, both of Fenelton
Mary Beth Keffalas of Slippery Rock from John Keffalas of Butler
Charles Hanby from Christine Hanby, both of Cranberry Township
Jan Osburg of Pittsburgh from Jennifer Osburg of Mars
Deanna Turner of Saxonburg from Kevin Turner of Saxonburg
Miranda Bruce of Butler from Wesley Bruce of South Vienna, Ohio
Belinda Bacho-Hanratty from Michael Hanratty, both of Butler
Bryan Hunter of Butler from Amy Hunter of Sharon
Katie Delsignore of Slippery Rock from Michael Delsignore of Butler
Donald Lampus Jr. of Seven Fields from Anita Lampus of Cranberry Township
Kari Rettig of Prospect from Chad Rettig of Fenelton
Brian Thomas of Harmony from Melissa Thomas of Cheyenne, Wyo.
Stacey Trischler of Butler from John Trischler of Henderson, Nev.
William Stier of Wesley Chapel, Fla., from Eryn Stier of Pittsburgh
Paul Shirey from Mindyanne Shirey, both of Portersville
Jeffrey Walaski from Linda Walaski, both of Butler
Natalie Siegel from David Siegel, both of Mars
Jennifer Salley from Michael Salley, both of Saxonburg
Gina Slater from Timothy Slater, both of Karns City
Valerie Shar from Donald Shar, both of Butler
Brian Helms of West Sunbury from Patricia Helms of Steubenville, Ohio
Thomas Jones of Harrisville from Gabrielle Jones of Grove City
Andrea Haines of Evans City from Kenneth Haines of Steubenville, Ohio
Richard Hill of Slippery Rock from Valerie Hill of Butler
Brian Brant of Phoenixville, Pa., from Tammy Sue Brant of Renfrew
Deborah Crusan of Prospect from Duane Crusan of Elbow Lake, Minn.
Robert Conklin from Gloria Conlin, both of Butler
Damon Doutt II of Cabot from Debra Doutt of Saxonburg
Cynthia King from Scott King, both of Zelienople
Lori Cooper from Gary Cooper, both of Parker
Kay Cirillo from Joseph Cirillo, both of Slippery Rock
Richard Huyler of Pittsburgh from Lara Huyler of Ambridge
Gene Walter from Danielle Walter, both of Saxonburg
Barbara McLoughlin of Butler from Richard McLoughlin of Lima, Ohio
Laura Potochny of Butler from Scott Potochny of Lyndora
Patricia Schkade from Gary Schkade, both of Baden
Perry Nesselroad of Sarver from Jaime Nesselroad of Valencia
Eric Galbreath from Stacey Galbreath, both of Butler
Melissa DiBiccaro of Slippery Rock from Darrin DiBiccaro of Butler
Paula Brown from Gary Brown, both of Butler
Jose Quinones of Mars from Patricia Quinones of Cranberry Township
Tammy Rodgers from Kevin Rodgers, both of Butler
Kevin Shamblin of Harrisville from Kristen Shamblin of Slippery Rock
Amy Walker of Butler from Anthony Walker of Pittsburgh
Robert Vybiral of Cranberry Township from Tara Vybiral of Ambridge
Martha Bowser of Butler from Thomas Bowser of Saxonburg
Jeanne Duffola of Baden from Bradley Duffola of Cranberry Township
Beth Humes of Butler from Jeffrey Humes of Tarentum
Danielle Jamison of Butler from Christopher Jamison of Sapulpa, Okla.
Shannon West of West Sunbury from James West of Slippery Rock
Michele Peterman of Fenelton from John Peterman of Sarver
James Simmons of Harrisville from Judith Simmons of Portersville



Back